Welkom bij Trekkertrek de Klomp

 

Startlijst 2018

  2,8 Ton Standaard 1ste Trek Finale
201 Willem v.d Hoef De Klomp International 833    
202 Willem-jan Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John deere 1630    
203 Herman Hootsen Achterberg Deutz 6206    
204 Kees van Deelen Renswoude International 733    
205 Dirk Roks Overberg International 423    
206 Arnoud Hendriks Opheusden Fordson Major    
207 Aart v Roekel Wapenveld Nuffield 1060    
208 Bart v.d Hoef De Klomp International 453    
209 Gert Druyff Lunteren Deutz 5207 c    
210 Huib Hendriks Opheusden John Deer 710    
211 Mary v Santen Opijnen MF 165    
212 Peter Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford super dexta    
213 E. Vlastuin Voorthuizen Inter 624    
214 Alfred Hazeleger Renswoude International 633    
215 Gerco van de Munt Lunteren John Deere 1130    
216 Bertus van Dijk Cothen Interntional 833    
217 Marlies Smink Cothen International 824    
218 Remco van De Craats Renswoude International    
219 Henk van de vendel Renswoude MF 35 X    
 
  3,5 Ton Standaard 1ste Trek Finale
301 Peter Dibbet Overberg Fiat 850    
302 Alice Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford 5600    
303 Albert Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 2130    
304 Rick van Ravenhorst Renswoude Interntional 844 s    
305 Johan Hendriksen Hoevelaken John Deere 2120    
306 Wouter van der Horst Montfoort International 844 s    
307 Chris Lagerweij Renswoude International 743    
308 J van Deuveren Hoevelaken UTB Universal    
309 Rien Hijwegen Hooglanderveen International 744    
310 Ruben van Steenbergen Bennekom Fiat 880    
311 William Kroesbergen Bennekom Fiat 70-90    
312 A. van Ravenhorst Ederveen International 633    
313 Ronnie Overeem Barneveld John deer 1640    
314 Rick Slebus Valburg Deutz 6005    
315 Ries Kuijpers Heteren International 633    
316 Corné van Doorn Herveld Deutz 6206    
317 Maarten van Gruijthuijsen Valburg International 724    
318 Hans van Wolfswinkel Lunteren International 844 s    
319 Arnold van Doornik Lunteren International 745 xl    
320 Kevin van de Grift Odijk David Brown 1210    
321 Marvin van Stempvoort Ede Fiat 70-90    
322 Michel den Otter Opijnen John Deere 2130    
323 Marco Marchal Leersum John Deere 2040    
324 Teunis Otten Lunteren Deutz Agro lux 90    
325 Henk Wagensveld Lunteren Volvo BM T 600    
326 Bram Baars Ede Valmet 605    
 
  4,5 Ton Standaard 1ste Trek Finale
401 Jan de Heus Leersum Deutz 8006    
402 Jacco Overeem Ede Valmet 705    
403 Johan v d Haar Lunteren International 856XL    
404 Wendy Nap Lunteren Case JXU 85    
405 Albert van den Bruinhorst Renswoude International 844s    
406 Gerda Dirksen Renswoude Volvo 650    
407 Gerold v d Haar Ederveen Case 4240XL    
408 Wilbert van Ginkel Bennekom Steyer 870    
409 Henk Huisman Garderen International 844 s    
410 Arjen Haalboom Bennekom Fiat 850 DT    
411 Rene Nagel Eemnes International 1046    
412 Bertho Overeem Ede Volvo BM 700    
413 Janwillem Roks Overberg Case 856    
414 Jacob v d Brandhof Ederveen Steyer 9094    
415 Willem-Jan Van Zomeren Nijkerkerveen Inter 946    
416 Gerald Snitselaar Lunteren Ford Super Major    
417 Gert Overeem Barneveld Case 4230    
418 A van Ravenhorst Ederveen International 844S    
419 Berry Panhuis Ermelo Inter 844-s    
420 Wilfred de Groot Lieren Deutz D8006    
 
  5,5 Ton Standaard 1ste Trek Finale
501 Stefan van Ede Ede Steyer 9086    
502 Suzanne Jochemsen Ede International 1046    
503 Harm jan Achterstraat Bennekom Valmet 6400    
504 Ali van Soeren Nijkerkerveen Ford 8210    
505 Gerco Roseboom Randwijk Fiat F115    
506 Jarrik Waasdorp IJzendoorn New Holland TL 100 A    
507 Frank van de Scheur Achterberg Deutz dx 470    
508 Thijs Achterstraat Bennekom Valmet 6400    
509 Rosalie Luchies Lunteren Ford 6640    
510 William van de Broek Lunteren Case IH 845 xl    
511 Henri Overeem Ede Valmet 705    
512 Van Laar Ederveen John Deere 6210    
513 Mike Romberg Pijnacker International 1046    
514 Jan van Deuveren Hoevelaken Ford 8210    
515 Woutjan Ferwerda Lunteren John Deere 6400    
516 Herrald Huisman Garderen International 1055 XL    
517 Corné van Doorn Herveld Deutz 10006    
518 Peter ter Haar Rhenen International 956 xl    
519 Rinie Overeem Ede Valmet 855    
520 Wiljan Willemsen Barneveld John Deere 6410    
521 Anjo Panhuis Ermelo      
 
  6 Ton Standaard 1ste Trek Finale
601 Bert v.d Brink Barneveld International 1246    
602 Bert Hootsen Achterberg Deutz 13006    
603 Gert Druyff Lunteren Case 1455    
604 Johan v. schoonhoven Lunteren International 1146    
605 Arjan Versteeg Veenendaal Ford 8100    
606 Ronald v Ede Ede Steyr 8120    
607 Gijsbert Achterstraat Bennekom Ford 9700    
608 Bettie Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 6600    
609 Rinie Hijwegen Hooglanderveen International 1255    
610 Cor Schouten De Klomp New Holland T6140    
611 Wouter van Luttikhuizen Ederveen International 1246    
612 Chiel Ploeg Renswoude Volvo BM 810    
613 Marinus Verwoerd Achterberg John Deere 4020    
614 Wouter van de Horst Moonfoort International 1246    
615 Christa v Eden Veenendaal International 1066    
616 Coen van Dijk Leusden International 1046    
617 Remco van de Craats Renswoude Case 1455    
618 Wilco van de Brandhof Ederveen Steyr 1400    
 
  7,0 Ton Standaard 1ste Trek Finale
701 Mike Duivenvoorden Zoeterwoude International 1566    
702 Kees Jochemsen Ede International 155    
703 Hendrik jan vd Kaa Renswoude Case IH 1455 XL    
704 Johrin Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford TW-35    
705 Dennie Beukhof Lunteren Case 1455 xl    
706 Arjan Janssen Ede Fendt 612 LS    
707 Steef van Ede Renswoude Steyer 8150    
708 Peter Jochemsen Bennekom Case 1255    
709 Daan de kruijf Leusden International 1086    
710 Henrianne Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen New Holland 8560    
711 Richard v Deuveren Hoevelaken Ford 8630    
712 Martine Schoonhoven Ederveen Fendt 514 C    
713 Marten Hazeleger Renswoude Case IH 1455    
714 Jerach Floor Lunteren Case IH 1455 XL    
715 Mark van der Grift Renswoude John Deere 4240 s    
716 Dirk Westeneng Lunteren Case 1455 xl    
717 Derk Veldhuizen Achterberg Case CVX 175    
718 Gerben van schoonhoven Ederveen IHC 1255 XL    
719 Wim van Eijden Renswoude Inter 1255    
720 John van Doorn Herveld Deutz 13006    
721 Herralt Huisman Garderen International 12545    
722 Harry Verhoef Tiel Case inter 155 XL    
723 Steven van Hell Putten John Deere 4240    
724 Jan Willem de Lange Leusden Fendt 615    
725 Remco van Bemmel Woudenberg Internationaal 1066    
726 Gerwin Slendebroek Lunteren Fendt 712    
727 Anthonie de Greef Ochten Deutz 13006    
728 Huib van Roekel Kootwijkerbroek John Deere 6820    
729 Jan Overeem Ede John Deere 4440    
730 Gerrit Borssen Eemnes John Deere 4440    
731 Geurt Overeem Ede John Deere 4440    
732 Reinoud van Meijeren Driebruggen John Deere 4440    
 
  9 Ton Standaard 1ste Trek Finale
901 Teun Kap Renswoude Fendt 816    
902 Klaas Ruinemans Achterberg Case IH 1455 XL    
903 Bart Schimmel Overberg John Deere 7710    
904 Henk Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford/NH 8670    
905 Jeroen v Veldhuizen Leersum Case 1455 XL    
906 Johan van de Haar Lunteren John Deere 7710    
907 Mees van Laar Barneveld Fendt 614 LSA    
908 Stefan van Ede Ede Fendt 818    
909 Geurtsen BV Ederveen John Deere    
910 Marco Smit Biddinghuizen Case magnum 7220    
911 Wim Willemsen Barneveld John deere 7530    
912 E. van de Lagemaat Voorthuizen MF 8160    
913 Thomas van Steenbergen Bennekom Fiat 180.90    
914 Nijborg Renswoude IHC 1246    
 
  11 Ton Standaard 1ste Trek Finale
1101 Rijk van Vulpen Biddinghuizen Fendt 924    
1102 Evert Kraay Nijkerk Case Magnum 7250    
1103 Toon Borsboom Delfgauw Ford 8830    
1104 Bart Roemburg Kortenhoef John Deere 4955    
1105 Geurtsen BV Ederveen John Deere    
1106 Hendrie v.d Bunt Nijkerk Case Magnum 7250    
1107 Frans Duijndam Pijnacker John Deere 7800    
1108 Marielle Buijtenhuis Uddel Fendt 926    
1109 Wouter kempen Aarlanderveen Fendt 824    
1110 Adel Rigter Eemnes Belarus TX3    
 
  2,6 Ton Sport 1ste Trek Finale
201 Small Bassie Renswoude Steyer 870    
202 D'n David   David brown    
203 Rockey Ede Fiat 780    
204 Bertus v. Dijk Cothen International 724    
205 Bad Medicine Lunteren Valmet 903    
206 Menno Wennekes Aalsmeer David brown    
207 Wouter van Eijden Shalkwijk Landini 9880    
208 Steef v. Ede Renswoude Steyer 9086    
209 Bandito Oosterwolde Valmet 605    
 
  4,5 Ton Sport 1ste Trek Finale
401 Johan van de Wetering Achterberg John Deere 4020    
402 Thomas Verwey Spakenburg John Deere 4430    
 
  3,6 Ton Supersport 1ste Trek Finale
301 Adel Rigter Eemnes Fiat 850    
302 Hendrik-jan v.d Kaa Renswoude Steyr 1400    
303 de Freek De Glind Inter 1066    
304 the Duke        
 
  23 Ton Loonwerkers 1ste Trek Finale
2301 Loonbedrijf van den Top Lunteren      
2302 Loonbedrijf Donkersgoed Voorthuizen      
2303 Lagerweij BV Renswoude      
2304 Loon- en Grondverzetbedrijf Nap V.O.F. Ede      
2305 Loon- en Grondverzetbedrijf Schimmel Scherpenzeel      
2306 Loon- en Aannemingsbedrijf Simonsz De Klomp      
2307 Loonbedrijf Schimmel Overberg      
2308 H&R Groenzorg Randwijk      
2309 Loonbedrijf Donselaar Woudenberg